Home Schedule Farms Points Forms
 
2 foot 6
Kelsey McDowell66
Isabella Martin58
Juliana Jiranek57
Cameryn Clore53
Desha Gaston46
Kelci Culbert46
 
2 foot
Grace Walker47
Johnna Sylvester38
Sarah Southard35
Emily Sikora30
Tyler Buresh30
Celia Boyd30
Marran Van Sickle10
 
Alt
Caroline Lainhoff21
Olivia Moretti21
Hannah Beckley20
Destiny Seely18
Kelli Brennan18
Michaela Coleman17
Callie Gothard16
Current standings

  Farm Meet 1 Meet 2 Meet 3 Meet 4 Finals Total
1Level Green 1746273700279
2Touch Point Farm 1556479600258
3Kelly's Ford Eq. 1675572600254
4Prestige Training 1396750700226
5Touch Point Farm 2606540500215
6Level Green 2416651480206
7Cedar Knoll Farm 1504845460189
8EKG Stables375745490188
9Prestige Training 238305941168
10Cedar Knoll Farm 2583539340166
11Kelly's Ford Eq. 2484330430164
12Hunter Lane472130440142

* - Note these Standings are based on the most recent received points.
Cedar Knoll Farm
EKG Stables
Hunter's Lane
Kelly's Ford Eq. Center
Level Green
Prestige Training
Touch Point Farm