Home Schedule Farms Points Forms
 
2 foot 6
Kelsey McDowell52
Isabella Martin39
Juliana Jiranek39
Ashley Mills38
Abby Cole36
 
2 foot
Grace Walker33
Sarah Southard29
Tyler Buresh28
Johnna Sylvester28
Frances Sanderson25
 
Alt
Jillian Rozga17
Caroline Lainhoff17
Jacob Rozga16
Hannah Beckley15
Michaela Coleman13
Current standings

  Farm Meet 1 Meet 2 Meet 3 Meet 4 Finals Total
1Level Green 174627300209
2Touch Point Farm 155647900198
3Kelly's Ford Eq. 167557200194
4Touch Point Farm 260654000165
5Level Green 241665100158
6Prestige Training 139675000156
7Cedar Knoll Farm 150484500143
8EKG Stables37574500139
9Cedar Knoll Farm 258353900132
10Prestige Training 23830590127
11Kelly's Ford Eq. 248433000121
12Hunter Lane4721300098

* - Note these Standings are based on the most recent received points.
Cedar Knoll Farm
EKG Stables
Hunter's Lane
Kelly's Ford Eq. Center
Level Green
Prestige Training
Touch Point Farm