Home Schedule Farms Points Forms
 
2'6
Ashley Mills54
Madison Dyer52
Mackenzie Queen50
Taylor Flynn50
Caroline Shipe47
 
2 foot
Chelsea Thomas44
Jillian Rife39
Maddie Prol36
Lindsay Gray31
Carlynn Walker28
Katherine Sublett28
 
Alt
Caroline Palmentier21
Sarah Southard20
Taylor Foard19
Sydney Jakubik17
Grace Walker17
Current standings

  Farm Meet 1 Meet 2 Meet 3 Meet 4 Finals Total
1Cedar Knoll Farm 155547182262
2Touch Point Farm 175745551255
3Summerduck Run Farm63676353246
4EKG Stables41507370234
5Level Green 153536062228
6Level Green 260513675222
7South Run Riding67494539200
8Kelly's Ford Eq. 136606232190
9Cedar Knoll Farm 259275247185
10Touch Point Farm 251374047175
11Kelly's Ford Eq. 227543525141
12Cedar Knoll 340233295
13Stonewall's Journey2626

* - Note these Standings are based on the most recent received points.
Stonewall's Journey
Cedar Knoll Farm
EKG Stables
Grovespring Farm
Hazelwild Farm
Kelly's Ford Eq. Center
Level Green
Oakland Heights Farm
South Run Riding Farm
Summerduck Run Farm
Touch Point Farm