Home Schedule Farms Points Forms
 
2 foot 6
Kelsey McDowell66
Isabella Martin58
Juliana Jiranek57
Cameryn Clore53
Desha Gaston46
Kelci Culbert46
 
2 foot
Grace Walker47
Johnna Sylvester38
Sarah Southard35
Emily Sikora30
Tyler Buresh30
Celia Boyd30
Marran Van Sickle10
 
Alt
Caroline Lainhoff21
Olivia Moretti21
Hannah Beckley20
Destiny Seely18
Kelli Brennan18
Michaela Coleman17
Callie Gothard16
Current standings

  Farm Meet 1 Meet 2 Meet 3 Meet 4 Finals Total
1Touch Point Farm 2666474550259
2Level Green 1616959660255
3Touch Point Farm 1638951460249
4Level Green 2655764520238
5Cedar Knoll Farm664244510203
6Kelly's Ford Eq. 1474848570200
7EKG Stables412749540171
8Hunter Lane26334247148
9Swift Creek23313029113

* - Note these Standings are based on the most recent received points.
Cedar Knoll Farm
EKG Stables
Hunter's Lane
Kelly's Ford Eq. Center
Level Green
Prestige Training
Touch Point Farm